1.KLASSE - HGS2                  Saison 2023 - 2024

 

 

 

1 1  Di. 26.9.2023     KELK - HEGE2      5:5     (Liesnig 2, Sterze 2, Pototschnig)

 

1 2  Fr. 6.10.2023     HEGE2 - LIEB1     4:6     (Liesnig, 3 wo)

 

1 3  Mo. 9.10.2023   BRÜK - HEGE2       2:8     (Matschek G., Sterze)

 

1 4  Fr. 03.11.2023   PAUL2 - HEGE2       2:8     (Liesnig, Pototschnig)

 

1 5  Fr. 27.10.2023  HEGE2 - GURN2     6:4    (Matschek, Liesnig, Matschek/Liesnig,

                                                                                3 wo)

 

1 6  Fr. 10.11.2023   SGVL5 - HEGE2       1:9     (Liesnig)

 

1 7  Fr. 17.11.2023  HEGE2 - PAUL1       6:4     (Liesnig 2, Matschek 2, Pototschnig

                                                                                 Liesnig/Matschek)

 

1 8  Do. 23.11.2023 MARG2 - HEGE2       6:4     (Pototschnig 2, Liesnig,

                                                                                 Matschek/Liesnig)

 

1 9  Fr. 1.12.2023     HEGE2 - SGAV3       3:7     (Pototschnig, Liesnig, Matschek)

 

 

 

2 1  Fr. 26.1.2024     HEGE2 - KELK        1:9      (Liesnig/Matschek)

 

2 2  Mo. 29.1.2024    LIEB1 - HEGE2         7:3       (3 wo)

 

2 3  Fr. 9.2.2024      HEGE2 - BRÜK         3:7      (Liesnig 2, Matschek)

 

2 4  Fr. 23.2.2024   HEGE2 - PAUL2         5:5      (Liesnig 3, Pototschnig,

                                                                                   Liesnig/Pototschnig)

 

2 5  Fr. 1.3.2024     GURN2 - HEGE2         6:4       (Liesnig, Matschek, Pototschnig,

                                                                                   Matschek/Pototschnig)

 

2 6  Fr. 8.3.2024    HEGE2 - SGVL5          2:8      (Liesnig, Pototschnig)

 

2 7  Fr. 15.3.2024    PAUL1 - HEGE2          3:7       (Liesnig 3, Sterze 3, Liesnig/Matschek)

 

2 8  Fr. 22.3.2024  HEGE2 - MARG2        6:4       (Liesnig 2, Pototschnig 2, Matschek,

                                                                                    Liesnig/Matschek)

 

2 9  Fr. 5.4.2024    19:00           SGAV3 - HEGE2                     MS Annabichl

 

 

 

 

 

OBERLIGA - HGS1                Saison 2023 - 2024

 

 

 

1 1  Fr. 29.9.2023   HEGE1 - DSFE1   6:2  (Dretnik 3, Matschek St., Juwan,

                                                                          Dretnik/Juwan)

 

1 2  Mo. 2.10.2023  SGVL4 - HEGE1    5:5   (Dretnik 3, Juwan, Dretnik/Juwan)

 

1 3  Do. 26.10.2023 HEGE1 - SGVL3   6:3  (Dretnik 3, Matschek St., Juwan,

                                                                          Dretnik/Juwan)

 

1 4  Fr. 20.10.2023  HEGE1 - SGAV1   5:5   (Dretnik 3, Juwan 2)

 

1 5  Mi. 26.10.2023 SGMS1 - HEGE1   5:5  (Dretnik 3, Matschek St. 2)

 

1 6  Fr. 10.11.2023  HEGE1 - SGBU4    3:6   (Dretnik 3)

 

1 7  Do. 16.11.2023   SGLV3 - HEGE1   5:5    (Dretnik 3, Matschek St., Juwan)

 

1 8  Fr. 24.11.2023  HEGE1 - SGLV4    4:6    (Dretnik 3, Dretnik/Juwan)

 

1 9  Mi. 15.11.2023   MASA1 - HEGE1   6:4   (Dretnik 3, Dretnik/Juwan)

 

 

 

2 1  Fr. 26.1.2024   DSFE1 - HEGE1        6:3    (Dretnik 3)

 

2 2  Fr. 2.2.2024     HEGE1 - SGVL4      6:1    (Dretnik 2, Juwan 2, Matschek St.,

                                                                              Juwan/Dretnik)

 

2 3  Fr. 9.2.2024      SGVL3 - HEGE1       7:0     

 

2 4  Fr. 23.2.2024    SGAV1 - HEGE1       2:6    (Dretnik 2, Juwan, Juwan/Dretnik, 2wo)

 

2 5  Fr. 1.3.2024     HEGE1 - SGMS1      6:3    (Dretnik 3, Juwan 2, Juwan/Dretnik)

 

2 6  Do. 28.3.2024   18:00  SGBU4 - HEGE1                     SCO Sportheim

 

2 7  Fr. 15.3.2024   HEGE1 - SGLV3       6:2   (Dretnik 2, Juwan, Juwan/Dretnik, 2wo)

 

2 8  Fr. 22.3.2024    SGLV4 - HEGE1        6:4    (Dretnik 3, Juwan/Dretnik)

 

2 9  Fr. 25.3.2024     19:30         HEGE1 - MASA1                   VS Heiligengrab