HGS 1 – Unterliga Ost                  Spieltermine

Saison 2022 / 2023

 

1 Fr. 30.09.2022 19:00       ANNA1 - HEGE1   6:2   (2 wo)  

 

2 Fr. 07.10.2022 19:30       HEGE1 - DSFE2                   VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

3 Fr. 14.10.2022 19:00       WOBE2 - HEGE1                  MS Wolfsberg / Turnhalle

 

4 Fr. 21.10.2022 19:30       HEGE1 - MARG1                VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

5 Mo. 24.10.2022 19:00     KAC1 - HEGE1                     Ballspielhalle St. Ruprecht

 

6 Mo. 07.11.2022 19:00 VÖLM3 - HEGE1                      NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle

 

7 Fr. 18.11.2022 19:30       HEGE1 - DSVE1                  VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

9 Fr. 02.12.2022 19:30       HEGE1 - BKLR1                  VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

10 Mo. 05.12.2022 19:00 LIEB1 - HEGE1                       Kulturhaus Liebenfels

 

11 Fr. 16.12.2022 19:30 HEGE1 - KÖTT1                     VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

 

 

1 Fr. 27.01.2023 19:30       HEGE1 - ANNA1                 VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

2 Fr. 03.02.2023 19:00       DSFE2 - HEGE1                    VS2 Ferlach / Turnhalle

 

3 Fr. 10.02.2023 19:30       HEGE1 - WOBE2                VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

4 Do. 23.02.2023 19:30      MARG1 - HEGE1                  VS St.Margarethen / Turnhalle

 

5 Fr. 03.03.2023 19:30       HEGE1 - KAC1                    VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

6 Fr. 10.03.2023 19:30       HEGE1 - VÖLM3                VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

7 Fr. 17.03.2023 19:00       DSVE1 - HEGE1                   Vereinstreff St.Veit/Glan

 

9 Mi. 29.03.2023 18:45      BKLR1 - HEGE1                   Turnsaal der Handelsakademie

 

10 Fr. 14.04.2023 19:30 HEGE1 - LIEB1                       VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

11 Fr. 21.04.2023 19:30     KÖTT1 - HEGE1                   VS Köttmannsdorf / Turnhalle

 

 

HGS 2 – 2.Klasse Ost           Spieltermine

Saison 2022 / 2023

 

1 Fr. 30.09.2022 19:30       HEGE2 - GALZ1    5:4   (Matschek G., Krop J, Krop/Matschek, 2 wo)     

 

2 Mi. 05.10.2022 19:00      LIEB2 - HEGE2                     Kulturhaus Liebenfels

 

3 Fr. 14.10.2022 19:30       HEGE2 - PAUL2                  VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

4 Fr. 21.10.2022 19:30       SITT - HEGE2                       VS St. Philippen / Turnhalle

 

5 Fr. 28.10.2022 19:30       HEGE2 - DSVE2                  VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

6 Fr. 11.11.2022 19:30       HEGE2 - ANNA3                 VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

7 Do. 17.11.2022 19:00      SPEW - HEGE2                     VS St.Peter a. W./ Turnhalle

 

8 Fr. 25.11.2022 19:30       HEGE2 - BKLR4                  VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

9 Fr. 02.12.2022 19:30       GURN3 - HEGE2                  GH Felsberger

 

 

1 Fr. 27.01.2023 19:00       GALZ1 - HEGE2                   VS Gallizien / Turnhalle

 

2 Fr. 03.02.2023 19:30       HEGE2 - LIEB2                   VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

3 Fr. 10.02.2023 19:00       PAUL2 - HEGE2                   MS St.Paul i. Lav.

 

4 Fr. 24.02.2023 19:30       HEGE2 - SITT                      VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

5 Fr. 03.03.2023 19:00       DSVE2 - HEGE2                   Vereinstreff St.Veit/Glan

 

6 Fr. 10.03.2023 19:00       ANNA3 - HEGE2                  MS Annabichl / Turnhalle

 

7 Fr. 17.03.2023 19:30       HEGE2 - SPEW                   VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle

 

8 Mi. 22.03.2023 18:45      BKLR4 - HEGE2                   Turnsaal der Handelsakademie

 

9 Fr. 31.03.2023 19:30       HEGE2 - GURN3                 VS Heiligengrab / Turnhalle